HQ Directory
S.NO. CELL NAME NAME OF OFFICER/EMPLOYEE DESIGNATION CONTACT NO. EMAIL ADDRESS
  MD CELL Smt.Veenu Gupta IAS Chairman RMSC & PHS 0141-2222723  
  MD CELL Sh.Mahavir Prasad Sharma IAS Managing Director RMSCL

0141-2228066

9829244844

mdrmsc@nic.in
  PA CELL Sh. Mahandra Sharma PA to MD RMSC 77929-29595  
  PA CELL Mrs. Anita Bhatia PA to MD RMSC 98297-07788  
  ADMINISTRATION Sh. Mahaveer Prasad  Meena (RAS)
ED (Administration)/OSD

0141-2228059

94140-69911

 
  ADMINISTRATION Sh. Sanjay Pareek (Add.charge) Sr. Manager (Drugs) 9414489214  
  ADMINISTRATION Mrs. Mamta Agrawal Company Secretary 0141-2228059  
  ADMINISTRATION Sh. Sanjay Kumar jain Manager (Admin) 9460557244  
  ADMINISTRATION Sh. Mahesh Verma

Manager(Supply)

(Add.Charge)

9784598135  
  ADMINISTRATION Sh. Vikash Choudhary Pharmacist 9829634820  
  ADMINISTRATION Sh. Vikas Meena Pharmacist 9928595909  
  ADMINISTRATION Sh. Pankaj Pharmacist 7737310276  
  ADMINISTRATION Mrs. Anuja Vajpaye Pharmacist 9462967843  
  ADMINISTRATION Sh. Babu Lal Sharma AOS 8003299026  
  ADMINISTRATION Sh. Ramesh Kumar AOS 9928173459  
  ADMINISTRATION Mrs. Shalini Roonwal Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2228059  
  ADMINISTRATION Ms. Ritu Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2228059  
  ADMINISTRATION Ms. Meenakshi Sharma Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2228059  
  ADMINISTRATION Ms. Annu Agrawal Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2228059  
  ADMINISTRATION Mrs. Rashmi Parashar Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2228059  
  ADMINISTRATION Mrs. Anshu Solanki Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2228059  
  ADMINISTRATION Mrs.Manuma Bishnoi Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2228059  
  ADMINISTRATION Mrs. Sunita Choudhary Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2228059  
  IT-CELL Sh. Vikram Singh Sankhla AGM (IT) 8764324065 mit-rmsc-rj@nic.in
  IT-CELL Sh. Vikas Kumar Project Engineer II, CDAC 9414456857 itcell-rmsc-rj@nic.in
  IT-CELL Sh. Vishnu Kumawat Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2228065 vishnu.infoa@gmail.com
  IT-CELL Mrs. Avni Gupta Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2228065  
  IT-CELL Mrs. Reenu Nareda Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2228065  
  QUALITY CONTROL CELL Sh. Mahaveer Prasad Meena RAS

Executive Dir.(Q.C.)

( Add. charge)

0141-2228060,

94140-69911

edqcrmsc@nic.in
  QUALITY CONTROL CELL Sh. Ajit Jain ADC (QC) 0141-2228975, 9414056033  
  QUALITY CONTROL CELL Sh. Naresh Kumar Jaiman Assistant Manager 9414395663  
  QUALITY CONTROL CELL - Assistant Manager -  
  QUALITY CONTROL CELL Sh. Shyam Chandel Pharmacist 9460141326  
  QUALITY CONTROL CELL Sh. Ashok Kumar Barupal Pharmacist 9460821926  
  QUALITY CONTROL CELL Sh. Ankur Goyal Pharmacist 9887558312  
  QUALITY CONTROL CELL Sh. Swadesh Panjwani Pharmacist 9509688437  
  QUALITY CONTROL CELL Mrs. Shweta Sharma Pharmacist 0141-2228975  
  QUALITY CONTROL CELL Mrs. Sunita Kumari Pharmacist 0141-2228975  
  QUALITY CONTROL CELL Sh.Vishal Saini Pharmacist 9799267367  
  QUALITY CONTROL CELL Sh. Jitendra Sharma Store Keeper 9829049232  
  QUALITY CONTROL CELL Mrs. Diptyanka Jaiswal Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2228975  
  QUALITY CONTROL CELL Mrs. Gauri Kaushik Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2228975  
  QUALITY CONTROL CELL Mrs. Radhika Sharma Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2228975  
  PROCUREMENT CELL


Sh. Mewa Ram Jat

(Add.charge)

ED (Procurement)

 

 

 

0141-2228064  

9413200465,

 

 

edprmsc@nic.in
  PROCUREMENT CELL Sh.Ashok Kumar Gupta Sr. Manager -  
  PROCUREMENT CELL Sh.Deepak Sharma DCO 8875298700  
  PROCUREMENT CELL Sh.K.K Mulchandani AAO 9460764250  
  PROCUREMENT CELL Sh. Mukesh Gupta AAO 9829115503  
  PROCUREMENT CELL Sh. Subhash Chandra Sharma Assistant Manager (P) 9352466994  
  PROCUREMENT CELL - Assistant Manager (P) -  
  PROCUREMENT CELL Sh. Naresh Kumar Sharma Assistant Manager (P) 9461481103  
  PROCUREMENT CELL Sh. Naveen Nagar Pharmacist 9461086469  
  PROCUREMENT CELL Mrs.Dilsher Kaur Pharmacist 0141 - 2228064  
  PROCUREMENT CELL Mrs.Neha Bhatiya Pharmacist 0141 - 2228064  
  PROCUREMENT CELL Sh.Shanti Lal Verma Pharmacist 9828033236  
  PROCUREMENT CELL Mrs. Prerna Singhal Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141 - 2228064  
  PROCUREMENT CELL Ms. Deepika Sharma Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141 - 2228064  
  EPM CELL Sh.Ram Kishore Regar ED (EPM) 0141-2223887 98298-95059 edepmrmsc-rj@nic.in
  EPM CELL Dr. Hemant Sharma Sr. Manager (EPM) 9414210645  
  EPM CELL Sh. Govind Deo Sharma Sr. Manager (R.AC.S.) 9351473850  
  EPM CELL - Manager (EPM) -  
  EPM CELL Sh. Devisahay Jat Accountant 9636388541  
  EPM CELL Sh. Mahesh Chand Agarwal Accountant 9772201577  
  EPM CELL Mrs. Sunita Sangatani Accountant 8094377344  
  EPM CELL Sh. Ghyanshyam Sharma Assistant Manager   9414064186  
  EPM CELL Sh. Narendra Kumar Sharma Assistant Manager 9828119515  
  EPM CELL Sh. Thomas.M LDC 9829083205  
  EPM CELL Sh. Narender Kumar Jangir (HQ) Biomedical Engineer (Consultant) 9414038750 bmeprocurement.rmsc@gmail.com
  EPM CELL Sh. Chaitanya Kumar Saini (HQ) Biomedical Engineer (Consultant) 9529652459 bmesoftware.rmsc@gmail.com
  EPM CELL Sh. Akash Sen (HQ) Biomedical Engineer (Consultant) 7792952627 bmerepairmaintenance.rmsc@gmail.com
  EPM CELL Sh. Abhilash Kumar Soni (Jaipur) Biomedical Engineer (Consultant) 9461192991 bmejaipur.rmsc@gmail.com

  EPM CELL Sh. Sanjay Chouhan (Jodhpur) Biomedical Engineer (Consultant) 8769691144 bmejodhpur.rmsc@gmail.com
  EPM CELL Sh. Nishant Yadav (Bikaner) Biomedical Engineer (Consultant) 8290324422 bmebikaner.rmsc@gmail.com
  EPM CELL Sh. Prateek Paliwal (Udaipur) Biomedical Engineer (Consultant) 9982601818 bmeudaipur.rmsc@gmail.com
  EPM CELL Sh. Lava Mishra
(Ajmer)
Biomedical Engineer (Consultant) 9460005469 
bmeajmer.rmsc@gmail.com
  EPM CELL Sh. Mandeep kumar (Bharatpur) Biomedical Engineer (Consultant) 9587176111 bmebharatpur.rmsc@gmail.com
  EPM CELL Sh. Sunil Malviya (Kota) Biomedical Engineer (Consultant) 9610038234 bmekota.rmscl@gmail.com
  EPM CELL Mrs. Sabiya Khan Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2223887  
  EPM CELL Mrs. Sonu Jain Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2223887  
  EPM CELL Mrs.Poonam Gupta Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2223887  
  EPM CELL Mrs. Heena Saini Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2223887  
  EPM CELL Mrs. Indra Phulwani
Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2223887  
  EPM CELL Mrs. Prerna Singodia Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2223887  
  FINANCE CELL     Sh. Mewa Ram Jat ED  

0141-2228062

9413200465

edf-rmsc-rj@nic.in
  FINANCE CELL   Sh. Kailash Chandra Sain Sr.Manager

0141 - 2228061

9314527811

 
  FINANCE CELL   Sh. Mangal Ram Meena Manager

7792995566

0141-5111040

 
  FINANCE CELL 
Sh.Manish Gupta Manager 9414962344  
  FINANCE CELL 
Sh. Rajendra Prasad Modi Manager

9828015211

0141-5111040

 
  FINANCE CELL 
Sh. Alok Chhabra Assistant Manager 7597921149  
  FINANCE CELL 
Sh.Sudhir Kumar Assistant Manager 9461616572  
  FINANCE CELL Sh.Suresh Kumar Bohara Assistant Manager 9785006619  
  FINANCE CELL Sh.Yogesh Ramdev Assistant Manager 9829130391  
  FINANCE CELL Sh.Rameshwar Lal Balai Assistant Manager 8290714795  
  FINANCE CELL Sh. Dinesh Sharma Assistant Manager 9414047946  
  FINANCE CELL Ms. Sonu Saini Informatic Assistant

0141-2228062

0141-5111040

 
  FINANCE CELL Mrs. Shailbala Sharma Informatic Assistant 0141-2228062  
  FINANCE CELL Ms. Itisha Jaiman Informatic Assistant 0141-2228062  
  FINANCE CELL Mr. Anil kumawat Informatic Assistant 0141-2228062  
  FINANCE CELL Ms. Jasmeet Kaur Informatic Assistant 0141-2228062  
  LOGISTIC CELL Dr.Dinesh Dwivedi

Executive Director (L) 0141-2228063 9414241363 edlrmsc@nic.in
  LOGISTIC CELL Dr.(Smt.) Kalpana Vyas AGM 9414462476 edlrmsc@nic.in
  LOGISTIC CELL Sh. Sanjay Sharma
Consultant (P, L&T) 9829206078
edlrmsc.123@gmail.com
  LOGISTIC CELL Mrs. Kshipra Joshi Pharmacist 9460389484  
  LOGISTIC CELL Mrs. Shubhangi Garg Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2228063  
  LOGISTIC CELL Mrs. Archana Informatics Assistant (IA) 0141-2228063  
  MNJY CELL Dr. S.S.Chouhan Nodel officer -MNJY

9414318504

0141-2224878

rmsc.mnjy@gmail.com
  MNJY CELL - Project Director-MNJY -  
  MNJY CELL Dr.Gunmala Jain Incharge-MNJY 9829794188  
  MNJY CELL Sh. Bhagwan singh Statics Inspector 9829084023  
  MNJY CELL Sh. Amit Sharma Lab Technician 9414718077  
  MNJY CELL Mrs. Anjali Gupta Informatics Assistant 0141-2224878  
  MNJY CELL Mrs. Renu Kumawat Informatics Assistant 0141-2224878